12.11.2017 - OT, Sen.II D Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||
ZBettina Bäumer | APThomas Reher | BBDaniel Grosch | BFBernd Ketturkat | BJJeannette Seydich | Su | ZBettina Bäumer | APThomas Reher | BBDaniel Grosch | BFBernd Ketturkat | BJJeannette Seydich | Su | ZBettina Bäumer | APThomas Reher | BBDaniel Grosch | BFBernd Ketturkat | BJJeannette Seydich | Su | ||||||||
1. | Mario Nietzschmann / Cornelia Nietzschmann TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
454 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3.0 15 15 |
|||
2. | Jörg Staudach / Martina Staudach TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
234 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
6.0 15 15 |
|||
3. | Martin Gallwitz / Dr. Anca Popa TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
225 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
4 - - |
5 x x |
2 - x |
5 x x |
3,0 3 4 |
9.0 12 14 |
|||
4. | Cassio Redlich / Andrea Antoszek Blau-Weiss Berlin |
199 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x - |
6 - x |
5,0 4 4 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
13.0 14 14 |
|||
5. | Andreas Heynen / Rotter Silvia TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers |
344 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 4 4 |
5 - x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 3 4 |
6 x x |
6 - - |
4 x x |
4 x - |
3 x x |
5,0 4 3 |
16.0 11 11 |
|||
6. | Rainer Koning / Gitta Koning Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
285 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
6 - x |
3 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 2 5 |
5 x x |
3 x - |
6 - - |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6,0 4 3 |
16.0 11 13 |
|||
7. | Frank Lampe / Anja Lampe TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
392 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 5 |
8 13 |
|||
8.- 9. | Michael Müller / Raphaela Müller TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
140 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
4 12 |
|||
8.- 9. | Detlev Grollmisch / Eva Meer TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
246 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
4 11 |
|||
10.- 12. | Gerhard Kleibrink / Claudia Kleibrink TSC Weser im Sportverein Brake |
176 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
3 14 |
|||
10.- 12. | Christian Pfingstl / Nicole Pfingstl TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
208 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
3 7 |
|||
10.- 12. | Rüdiger Niehoff / Bettina Lyhs TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
280 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 2 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
3 7 |
|||
13. | Klaus Sonntag / Gunda Sonntag Grün-Gold-Club Schleswig |
135 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||
14.- 15. | Peter Fromme / Monika Fromme TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
156 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||
14.- 15. | Uwe Foege / Christiana Rathmer TSC Flair Gütersloh |
383 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||
16. | Anthony Robinson / Brigitte Jahn-Robinson TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
68 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||